Ceb 2016 Back to CEB Tournaments 2014
SCHEDULE
STANDING
STATS
ROSTERS
OFFICIALS
LIVE Gijon
LIVE L. de Llanera


Schedule
Game At time Ballpark Pool Home team Visiting team Final Score Inn Box
Monday 11th July
01
10:00
Gijon A Italy Italy Sweden Sweden 12 - 2 7
boxscore
02
11:00
L. Llanera
A
Great Britain Great Britain Germany Germany 1 - 11 7
boxscore
04
14:00
Gijon
B
Lithuania Lithuania Russia Russia 10 - 9
boxscore
03
18:00
Gijon
B
Netherlands Netherlands Spain Spain 10 - 5
boxscore
Tuesday 12th July
05
10:00
Gijon A France France Germany Germany 1 - 2
boxscore
06
11:00
L. Llanera
A
Sweden Sweden Great Britain Great Britain 4 - 7
boxscore
08
14:00
Gijon
B
Czech Republic Czech Republic Russia Russia 15 - 0 5
boxscore
07
17:30
Gijon
B
Spain Spain Lithuania Lithuania 13 - 1 7
boxscore
Wednesday 13th July
09
10:00
Gijon A Germany Germany Sweden Sweden 11 - 6
boxscore
10
11:00
L. Llanera
A
Italy Italy France France 3 - 0
boxscore
11
14:00
Gijon
B
Netherlands Netherlands Czech Republic Czech Republic 9 - 2
boxscore
12
17:30
Gijon
B
Russia Russia Spain Spain 7 - 5
boxscore
Thursday 14th July
13
10:00
Gijon A France France Great Britain Great Britain 8 - 4
boxscore
14
11:00
L. Llanera
A
Germany Germany Italy Italy 8 - 9
boxscore
15
14:00
Gijon
B
Russia Russia Netherlands Netherlands 2 - 16 7
boxscore
16
17:30
Gijon
B
Czech Republic Czech Republic Lithuania Lithuania 16 - 1 6
boxscore
Friday 15th July
17
10:00
Gijon A Great Britain Great Britain Italy Italy 1 - 14 8
boxscore
18
11:00
L. Llanera
A
Sweden Sweden France France 3 - 10
boxscore
20
14:00
Gijon
B
Lithuania Lithuania Netherlands Netherlands 3 - 16 7
boxscore
19
17:30
Gijon
B
Spain Spain Czech Republic Czech Republic 11 - 13
boxscore
Saturday 16th July
21
10:00
Gijon C Great Britain Great Britain Lithuania Lithuania 3 - 7
boxscore
22
11:00
L. Llanera
C
Russia Russia Sweden Sweden 5 - 8
boxscore
24
14:00*
Gijon
Se
Netherlands Netherlands Germany Germany 6 - 2
boxscore
23
17:00
L. Llanera
Fi
Spain Spain France France 2 - 13 7
boxscore
25
17:30
Gijon
Se
Italy Italy Czech Republic Czech Republic 8 - 3
boxscore
Sunday 17th July
27
10:30*
L. Llanera C Lithuania Lithuania Sweden Sweden 3 - 5
boxscore
26
11:00*
Gijon
C
Russia Russia Great Britain Great Britain 2 - 15 7
boxscore
29
14:30*
L. Llanera
Fi
Czech Republic Czech Republic Germany Germany 4 - 6
boxscore
28
16:00*
Gijon
Fi
Italy Italy Netherlands Netherlands 3 - 7
boxscore
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
In each game the home team is named first // * Result draw during TC meeting