Ceb 2016 Back to CEB Tournaments 2014
SCHEDULE
STANDING
STATS
ROSTERS
OFFICIALS
LIVE Hoofddorp 1
LIVE Hoofddorp 2
LIVE Nieuw Vennep


Schedule
Game At time Ballpark Pool Home team Visiting team Final Score Inn Box
Friday 9th September
01
11:00
Hoofddorp 1 A Germany Germany Sweden Sweden 4 - 0
boxscore
02
11:30
Hoofddorp 2
A
Russia Russia Czech Republic Czech Republic 0 - 12 7
boxscore
04
14:30
N. Vennep
B
France France Croatia Croatia 16 - 1 6
boxscore
03
15:00
Hoofddorp 1
B
Greece Greece Italy Italy 2 - 21 7
boxscore
05
15:45
Hoofddorp 2
B
Belgium Belgium Spain Spain 1 - 11 7
boxscore
06
19:00
Hoofddorp 1
A
Great Britain Great Britain Netherlands Netherlands 1 - 11 7
boxscore
Saturday 10th September
07
11:00
Hoofddorp 1 A Sweden Sweden Russia Russia 8 - 1
boxscore
08
11:30
Hoofddorp 2
B
Spain Spain Greece Greece 12 - 1 7
boxscore
10
14:30
N. Vennep
A
Czech Republic Czech Republic Great Britain Great Britain 4 - 1
boxscore
09
15:00
Hoofddorp 1
B
Italy Italy France France 6 - 3
boxscore
11
15:45
Hoofddorp 2
B
Croatia Croatia Belgium Belgium 1 - 5
boxscore
12
19:00
Hoofddorp 1
A
Netherlands Netherlands Germany Germany 10 - 2
boxscore
Sunday 11th September
13
11:00
Hoofddorp 1 B Spain Spain Croatia Croatia 6 - 0
boxscore
14
11:30
Hoofddorp 2
A
Czech Republic Czech Republic Sweden Sweden 6 - 1
boxscore
16
14:30
N. Vennep
B
France France Greece Greece 7 - 1
boxscore
15
15:00
Hoofddorp 1
A
Netherlands Netherlands Russia Russia 3 - 1
boxscore
17
15:45
Hoofddorp 2
A
Germany Germany Great Britain Great Britain 3 - 2
boxscore
18
19:00
Hoofddorp 1
B
Italy Italy Belgium Belgium 15 - 0 5
boxscore
Monday 12th September
19
11:00
Hoofddorp 1 B Greece Greece Croatia Croatia 0 - 10 8
boxscore
20
11:30
Hoofddorp 2
A
Germany Germany Russia Russia 16 - 4 7
boxscore
22
14:30
N. Vennep
A
Great Britain Great Britain Sweden Sweden 6 - 9 11
boxscore
21
15:00
Hoofddorp 1
B
Italy Italy Spain Spain 3 - 8
boxscore
23
15:45
Hoofddorp 2
B
France France Belgium Belgium 3 - 14 7
boxscore
24
19:00
Hoofddorp 1
A
Netherlands Netherlands Czech Republic Czech Republic 10 - 0 7
boxscore
Tuesday 13th September
25
11:00
Hoofddorp 1 A Russia Russia Great Britain Great Britain 11 - 5
boxscore
26
11:30
Hoofddorp 2
B
Spain Spain France France 6 - 0
boxscore
28
14:30
N. Vennep
A
Czech Republic Czech Republic Germany Germany 1 - 3
boxscore
27
15:00
Hoofddorp 1
B
Croatia Croatia Italy Italy 4 - 22 7
boxscore
29
15:45
Hoofddorp 2
B
Belgium Belgium Greece Greece 18 - 1 5
boxscore
30
19:00
Hoofddorp 1
A
Sweden Sweden Netherlands Netherlands 3 - 8
boxscore
Wednesday 14th September
31
14:30*
Hoofddorp 1 Fi France France Sweden Sweden 7 - 5
boxscore
Thursday 15th September
32
11:00*
Hoofddorp 1 W Czech Republic Czech Republic Belgium Belgium 4 - 3 10
boxscore
33
11:30
Hoofddorp 2
L
Russia Russia Greece Greece 1 - 3
boxscore
34
15:00*
Hoofddorp 1
W
Germany Germany Italy Italy 0 - 12
boxscore
35
15:45
Hoofddorp 2
L
Croatia Croatia Great Britain Great Britain 2 - 6
boxscore
36
19:00*
Hoofddorp 1
W
Spain Spain Netherlands Netherlands 0 - 1
boxscore
Friday 16th September
37
11:00
Hoofddorp 1 W Germany Germany Belgium Belgium 14 - 2 7
boxscore
38
11:30*
Hoofddorp 2
L
Greece Greece Great Britain Great Britain 2 - 19 7
boxscore
39
15:00
Hoofddorp 1
W
Czech Republic Czech Republic Spain Spain 3 - 9
boxscore
40
15:45*
Hoofddorp 2
L
Russia Russia Croatia Croatia 0 - 13 7
boxscore
41
19:00
Hoofddorp 1
W
Netherlands Netherlands Italy Italy 6 - 5 10
boxscore
Saturday 17th September
42
11:00
Hoofddorp 1 W Italy Italy Czech Republic Czech Republic 3 - 2
boxscore
44
15:00
Hoofddorp 1
W
Spain Spain Germany Germany 3 - 0
boxscore
43
19:00
Hoofddorp 1
W
Belgium Belgium Netherlands Netherlands 3 - 12
boxscore
Sunday 18th September
45
17:00
Hoofddorp 1 Fi Netherlands Netherlands Spain Spain 3 - 2 10
boxscore
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
In each game the home team is named first // * Home team decided by draw.